BCTwp
Website Menu
Main New! Calendar Email Alerts Contacts & Links Meetings Board of Supervisors Officials Planning Board Zoning Board Ordinances Roads Finances Recycling Act 537 Sights BC Twp History Supervisor Compensation New! Grants New! Picnic
Board of Supervisors - 5 Person Board
2014
Ruth Ann Koval
Joseph Masi
Jim Smith
Bonnie Wasilewski
Gary Zingaretti

201320122011
Ruth Ann KovalRuth Ann KovalRuth Ann Koval
Joseph MasiJoseph MasiJoseph Masi
Jim SmithJim SmithJim Smith
Jeff PoppleJeff PoppleJeff Popple
Gary ZingarettiGary ZingarettiGary Zingaretti

201020092008
Ruth Ann KovalRuth Ann KovalRuth Ann Koval
Joseph MasiJoseph MasiJoseph Masi
Jim SmithGary SlusserGary Slusser
Bonnie WasilewskiBonnie WasilewskiBonnie Wasilewski
Gary ZingarettiGary ZingarettiGary Zingaretti


Board of Supervisors - 3 Person Board
2007Ruth Ann Koval Gary Slusser Bonnie Wasilewski
2006Ruth Ann Koval Gary Slusser Bonnie Wasilewski
2005Ruth Ann Koval Gary Slusser Edward Benkoski
2004Ruth Ann Koval Gary Slusser Edward Benkoski
2003Ruth Ann Koval Tyrone Gayeski Edward Benkoski
2002Ruth Ann Koval Tyrone Gayeski Edward Benkoski
2001Arthur Clymo Tyrone Gayeski Edward Benkoski
2000Arthur Clymo Tyrone Gayeski Edward Benkoski
1999Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1998Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1997Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1996Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1995Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1994Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1993Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1992Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1991Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1990Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1989Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1988Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Michael Gatcha
1987Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Joann Kocher
1986Alfred Speicher Tyrone Gayeski Joann Kocher
1985Alfred Speicher John Charles Joann Kocher
1984Alfred Speicher John Charles Joann Kocher
1983B. Hopkins Moses John Charles Joann Kocher
1982B. Hopkins Moses John Charles Joann Kocher
1981B. Hopkins Moses John Charles Willard Kresge
1980B. Hopkins Moses John Charles Willard Kresge
1979B. Hopkins Moses Ernest Rosengrant Willard Kresge
1978B. Hopkins Moses Ernest Rosengrant Willard Kresge
1977Terry Casey Sr. Ernest Rosengrant Willard Kresge
1976Terry Casey Sr. Ernest Rosengrant Willard Kresge
1975John Bonner Ernest Rosengrant Harry Burridge
1974John Bonner Ernest Rosengrant Harry Burridge
1973John Bonner Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1972John Bonner Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1971Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1970Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1969Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1968Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1967Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1966Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1965Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1964Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Harry Burridge
1963Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1962Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1961Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1960Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1959Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1958Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1957Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1956Thomas Murphy Adam Crahall Raymond Kresge
1955Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1954Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1953Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1952Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1951Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1950Arthur Ramsey Sam Shillabeer Raymond Kresge
1949Clarence Mack Arthur Ramsey Raymond Kresge
1948Clarence Mack Arthur Ramsey Raymond Kresge
1947Clarence Mack Arthur Ramsey Raymond Kresge
1946Clarence Mack Arthur Ramsey Raymond Kresge
3333 Bear Creek Blvd.
Bear Creek Township PA, 18702
570-822-2260
© 2009 Bear Creek Township